Gopher Gallery

Twenty Six Years of Success

ADMINISTRATION
Johnson_Rene` Furniss_Sean
Principal Asst. Principal
Rene’ Johnson Sean Furniss


ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
Collins_Debra Dillersberger_Jacquelyn
Teacher on Special Assignment ESE Staffing Specialist
Debi Collins Jackie Dillersberger
Noland_Frances
Guidance Counselor
Beth Noland


PRE-K
Arguelles_Lee Dickey_Kristen
Teacher Teacher
LeeAnne Arguiles Kristen Dickey
Grimes_Amanda Chirichella_Rachel
Teacher Support
Amanda Grimes Rachel Chirachella
Coyle_Jill Parrish_Mary
Support Support
Jill Coyle Mary Parrish


KINDERGARTEN
Mottola_Brandon Mullarkey_Cynthia
Teacher Teacher
Brandon Mottola Cyndee Mullarky
Omelian_Pamela Spiddle_Sheila
Teacher Teacher
Pam Omelian Shiela Spiddle
Twiner-Hastings_Rebecca Ward_Donna
Teacher Teacher
Rebecca Twiner-Hastings Donna Ward


FIRST GRADE
npa Holland_Lindsey
Teacher Teacher
Emily Hendricks Lindsey Holland
npa Taylor_Ariel
Teacher Teacher
Allison Lambert Ariel McNally
Schuknecht_Andrea Skinner_Margaret
Teacher Teacher
Andrea Schuknecht Maggie Skinner


SECOND GRADE
Antill_Amy Littrell_Margaret
Teacher Teacher
Amy Antill Susan Littrell
Mays_Jaime Mullins_Terri
Teacher Teacher
Jamie Mays Terri Mullins
Peterson_Marcie
Teacher
Marcie Peterson


THIRD GRADE
Abel_Karen Griffin_Stacy
Teacher Teacher
Karen Abel Stacey Griffin
npa Latiff_Anna
Teacher Teacher
Marla Johnson Anna Latiff
Noyes_Katelyn
Teacher
Katelyn Noyes


FOURTH GRADE
Beagan_Jacquelyn Clark_Melissa
Teacher Teacher
Jacqi Beagan Melissa Clark
npa Hall_Marcella
Teacher Teacher
Nichole Gronendyke Marcy Hall
Skidmore_April Spelich_Megan
Teacher Teacher
April Skidmore Megan Spelich


FIFTH GRADE
Ardente_Sheri Dibble_Kathleen
Teacher Teacher
Sheri Ardente Kathy Dibble
npa npa
Teacher Teacher
Desiree Dominguez Stephanie Ottinger
Martin_Ann Smith_Elisa
Teacher Teacher
Ann Martin Elisa Smith


TITLE ONE
Hodges_Deborah Jenkins_Teresa
Teacher Teacher
Debbie Hodges Theresa Jenkins
Thomas_Cynthia
Cindy Thomas


SPECIAL AREAS
Algor_Alicia Earnheart_Paul
Teacher Teacher
Alicia Algor Paul Earnhart
Laga_Elaine Manning_Garrett
Teacher Teacher
Elaine Laga Garrett Manning
Osborne_Dorothea
Teacher
Thea Osborne

 

Speech Pathologist
School Psychologist
Resource Teacher
Herndon_Sherry npa
Speech Pathologist School Psychologist
Sherry Herndon Kristen Middlemiss
Basnight_Pamula
Resource Teacher
Pam Basnight


FRONT OFFICE STAFF
Burns_Pamela Erlandson_Sharon
Administrative Assistant Principal’s Secretary
Pam Burns Sharon Erlandson
Hughes_Lucinda Lee_Kelley
Bookkeeper Data Secretary
Cindy Hughes Kelly Lee


SUPPORT STAFF
Arnold_Colleen Elsworth_Monique
ESE ESE
Colleen Arnold Monique Ellsworth
Moser_Lori Parrish_Kristin
ESE Title I
Lori Moser Kristen Parrish
npa Thomson_Jennifer
Title I Media
Pamela Sorrells Jennifer Thompson
Thue_Brianna npa
ESE ESE
Briana Thue Robin Thue
Triano_Theresa
ESE
Teresa Triano


CLINIC STAFF
Berry_Anne npa
House Room Attendant School Nurse
Anne Berry Collette Watson


School Resource Officer ‘SRO’
Phillips_Deputy Casey
SRO
Deputy Phillips

Principal
Food Services (not current)

custodians
Custodians